Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mugglestone | Rob |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
1505 |
Gould | Ann |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
1504 |
Colton | Holly |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
1503 |
Janes | Carrie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1502 |
|
Govan | Matt |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Matlock AC |
1501 |
Wray | Steven |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1500 |
|
Hembling | Liam |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
150 |
|
Biggs | Nicola |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
15 |
|
Taylor | Harry |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Beeston AC |
1499 |
Wilde | Karl |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1498 |
|
Lee | Steve |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1497 |
|
Williamson | Sian |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Long Eaton RC |
1496 |
Jones | Nicola |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
1495 |
Love | Joanna |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1494 |
|
Frear | Andrew |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1493 |
|
Ward | John |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Killamarsh Kestrels RC |
1492 |
Bates | Nicola |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
1491 |
Pickering | Daniel |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1490 |
|
Hembling | Alice |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
149 |
|
Pawson | Gary |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1489 |
|
Ward-Pawson | Kimberley |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1488 |
|
Martin | Jane |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Skegness And District Running Club |
1487 |
Chipping | Matt |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
1486 |
Hopkinson | Lewis |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1485 |
|
Jackson | David |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1484 |
|
Bowmer | Andrew |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Maltby RC |
1483 |
Clark | Paul |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1482 |
|
Hale | Robert |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
1481 |
Singh | Jag |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1480 |
|
Blanche | Rachel |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
148 |
|
Morgan | Julian |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1479 |
|
Houlden | Josh |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1478 |
|
Holyhead | Adrian |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
1477 |
Bowskill | Richard |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1476 |
|
Gregory | Phil |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
1475 |
Blackett | Liam |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
1474 |
Ely | Callum |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
1473 |
Gilliver | Sam |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1472 |
|
Fraser | Keil |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1471 |
|
Boardman | John |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1470 |
|
Happy | Hazel |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
147 |
|
NANPAZI | AMIR |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Sheffield Running Club |
1469 |
McBride | Iain |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1468 |
|
Palmer | Simon |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
1467 |
Hemstock | Laura Kate |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Danum Harriers |
1466 |
Mckie | Sarah |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Southwell RC |
1465 |
Butlin | Lesley |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
1464 |
Williams | Nicola |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1463 |
|
Hill | Sarah-jane |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1462 |
|
Bull | Matt |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1461 |