Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tipper | David |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
232 |
|
Ramsay | Jo-Mo |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Caistor Running Club |
231 |
Fox | Michael |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
230 |
Ashurst | Holly |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
23 |
|
Leflay | Hannah |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
229 |
|
Hanson | Liz |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
228 |
|
Kelly | Stephen |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
227 |
|
Godfrey | Jannine |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
226 |
|
Denovan | Adam |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
225 |
|
Murphy | Nikki |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
224 |
|
Fox | Shawna |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
223 |
|
Boby | Lynne |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
222 |
Bowman | Kerry |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
221 |
|
Edley | Paul |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
220 |
|
Tomlinson | Emily |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
22 |
|
Jenkinson | Dylan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
219 |
|
Jenkinson | Toby |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
218 |
|
Clark | Sophie |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
217 |
|
Chaplin | Craig |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
216 |
Russell | Liam |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
215 |
Martin | Ian |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
214 |
Swift | Martin |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Barnsley Harriers |
213 |
Haynes | Dave |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Notfast RC |
212 |
Haynes | Sam |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Notfast RC |
211 |
Greensmith | Martin |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
210 |
Hilton | Charli |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Long Eaton RC |
21 |
Honniball | Peter |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Derwent Runners |
209 |
Rowell | Alex |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Derwent Runners |
208 |
Gibson | Ian |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
207 |
|
hall | graham |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
206 |
|
Patil | Amit |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
205 |
|
Ibrahimi | Kate |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
204 |
|
Winder | Bill |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
203 |
Yuill | Maria |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
202 |
|
Pilmore | Rebecca |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
201 |
Mellor-Dolman | Chris |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Redhill Road Runners |
200 |
Perry | Colin |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
20 |
Waring | Sophie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Team Manvers |
2 |
Hopkins | Mel |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
199 |
Titterington | Brandon |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
198 |
|
Bradley | Dawn |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
North Derbyshire RC |
197 |
Smith | Harry |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
196 |
|
Frudd | Emma |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
195 |
|
Salomoni | Eleonora |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
194 |
|
White | Heather |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
193 |
|
Mace | Tanya |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
192 |
Fatchett-Lawrence | Asa |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Witham Runners |
191 |
Fatchett-Lawrence | Penny |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Witham Runners |
190 |
Fox | Tim |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
19 |
|
Smith | Emma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
189 |