Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winstone | Hayley |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
188 |
|
Winstone | Julie |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
187 |
|
Winstone | Sarah |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
186 |
|
Elliott | Ian |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
185 |
Newell | Anton |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
184 |
Holmes | Karen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Notts Women Runners |
183 |
Dodds | Nicola |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
182 |
Clarry | David |
Male |
MV 75+ |
181 |
|
Ellwood | James |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
180 |
Baxter | David |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
18 |
|
Tomlinson | Lee |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
179 |
|
Chilvers | Stephen |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
178 |
|
Chilvers | Mark |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
177 |
|
Powell | James |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
176 |
Bamforth | Lee |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
175 |
|
Griffiths | Darren |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
174 |
|
Hicks | Jonathan |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
173 |
|
Hicks | Pauline |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
172 |
|
Bourke | Rebecca |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
171 |
|
Webster | David |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
170 |
|
Lerway | Ian |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Edwinstowe Running Club |
17 |
Smith | Matt |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
169 |
|
Millen | Sally |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
168 |
|
Edley | Tracy |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
167 |
|
Foy | Linda |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
166 |
|
Moore | Bev |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
165 |
|
Brash | Caroline |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
164 |
Whelan | Katie |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Retford AC |
163 |
Millen | Paulinus |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
162 |
|
Straw | Tom |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
1614 |
Baines | Craig |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1613 |
|
Allison | Rupert |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners Club |
1612 |
Sutton | Zoe |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Derwent Runners |
1611 |
Sutton | Nathan |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Derwent Runners |
1610 |
Chamberlain | Nicola |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Kimberley & District Striders |
161 |
Zaman | Mohammed |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1609 |
|
Eddershaw | Lucy |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Clowne Road Runners |
1608 |
Polak | Hannah |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Redhill Road Runners |
1607 |
Bradshaw | Paul |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1606 |
|
Roberts | Nick |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Clowne Road Runners |
1605 |
Lewis | Paul |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Long Eaton RC |
1604 |
Eccles | Luke |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1603 |
|
Hughes | David |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
1602 |
Gardiner | Josh |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1601 |
|
Tunny | Tommy |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1600 |
|
Hunt | Ashley |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
160 |
|
Fletcher | Laura |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
16 |
Birks | Antony |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1599 |
|
Barnes | Luke |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Fitmums & Friends |
1598 |
Barnes | Julie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Fitmums & Friends |
1597 |