Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chilvers | Mark |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
177 |
|
Chilvers | Stephen |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
178 |
|
Tomlinson | Lee |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
179 |
|
Baxter | David |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
18 |
|
Ellwood | James |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
180 |
Clarry | David |
Male |
MV 75+ |
181 |
|
Dodds | Nicola |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
182 |
Holmes | Karen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Notts Women Runners |
183 |
Newell | Anton |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
184 |
Elliott | Ian |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
185 |
Winstone | Sarah |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
186 |
|
Winstone | Julie |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
187 |
|
Winstone | Hayley |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
188 |
|
Smith | Emma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
189 |
Fox | Tim |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
19 |
|
Fatchett-Lawrence | Penny |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Witham Runners |
190 |
Fatchett-Lawrence | Asa |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Witham Runners |
191 |
Mace | Tanya |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
192 |
White | Heather |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
193 |
|
Salomoni | Eleonora |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
194 |
|
Frudd | Emma |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
195 |
|
Smith | Harry |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
196 |
|
Bradley | Dawn |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
North Derbyshire RC |
197 |
Titterington | Brandon |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
198 |
|
Hopkins | Mel |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
199 |
Waring | Sophie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Team Manvers |
2 |
Perry | Colin |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
20 |
Mellor-Dolman | Chris |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Redhill Road Runners |
200 |
Pilmore | Rebecca |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
201 |
Yuill | Maria |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
202 |
|
Winder | Bill |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
203 |
Ibrahimi | Kate |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
204 |
|
Patil | Amit |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
205 |
|
hall | graham |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
206 |
|
Gibson | Ian |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
207 |
|
Rowell | Alex |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Derwent Runners |
208 |
Honniball | Peter |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Derwent Runners |
209 |
Hilton | Charli |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Long Eaton RC |
21 |
Greensmith | Martin |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
210 |
Haynes | Sam |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Notfast RC |
211 |
Haynes | Dave |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Notfast RC |
212 |
Swift | Martin |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Barnsley Harriers |
213 |
Martin | Ian |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
214 |
Russell | Liam |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
215 |
Chaplin | Craig |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
216 |
Clark | Sophie |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
217 |
|
Jenkinson | Toby |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
218 |
|
Jenkinson | Dylan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
219 |
|
Tomlinson | Emily |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
22 |
|
Edley | Paul |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
220 |