Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
McAssey | Martin |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
412 |
|
Campbell | Jennifer |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
411 |
|
Gayton | Luke |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
410 |
|
Chambers | Gabby |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
41 |
|
Ramsbottom | Helen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
409 |
Purdom | Michael |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
408 |
|
Mills | Laura |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Barnsley AC |
407 |
Radford | Arabella |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
406 |
|
Kalka | Louise |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
405 |
|
McClintock | Alison |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
404 |
|
Jezewski | Paul |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
403 |
|
Melton | Neil |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
402 |
|
Cowling | Tom |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
401 |
|
McGrory | Alistair |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
400 |
Fitzakerley | Kerry |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
40 |
|
Lewis | Andrew |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
4 |
Crossland | Lauren |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Retford AC |
399 |
Freestone | Tim |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
398 |
|
Schubeler | Stephen |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
397 |
Crossland | Daniel |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
396 |
|
Naylor | Alice |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
395 |
Bartholomew | Collette |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
394 |
|
Betteridge | Julie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
393 |
|
Barker | Natalie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
392 |
|
Milic | Meagan |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
391 |
|
Daugherty | Duane |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
100 Marathon Club |
390 |
Walsh | Maeve |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
39 |
|
Smith | Richard |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
389 |
|
Smith | Martin |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
388 |
|
Fenn | Richard |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
387 |
|
Shaw | Simon |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
386 |
|
Stevenson | Peter |
Male |
MV 75+ |
385 |
|
Davies | Katrina |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Tickhill Running Club |
384 |
Fenn | Nicola |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
383 |
|
Meyrick | Linda |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
382 |
Boddy | Tom |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
381 |
|
Chadderton | Sarah |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
380 |
|
Johnson | Mark |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Dashing Whippets (NYC) |
38 |
Bradley | Tom |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
379 |
|
BEECHER | Jordan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
378 |
|
Charnock | David |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
377 |
|
Crouch | Debbie |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
376 |
Bailey | Charlotte |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Stocksbridge Running Club |
375 |
Moran | Julie |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
374 |
|
Mounsher | Hayden |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
373 |
|
Green | Christopher |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
372 |
|
Hargreaves | Gemma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Notfast RC |
371 |
Draper | Emma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Notfast RC |
370 |
Paine | Natalie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
37 |
|
BINGLEY | ANDREW |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
369 |