Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sutherland | Laura |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Caistor Running Club |
154 |
Wright | Donna |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
1540 |
Robertson | Kirsty |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1541 |
|
Pearce | Rob |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Belper Harriers |
1542 |
Allsopp | Simon |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Grantham Running Club |
1543 |
Hodkin | Andrew |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Matlock AC |
1544 |
Dale | Nathan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1545 |
|
mulrine | chris |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1546 |
|
Swan | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Sinfin RC |
1547 |
Fieldhouse | Ben |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
1548 |
Anayiotos | Helen |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Sheffield Running Club |
1549 |
Hudson | Kerry |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
155 |
|
Cusson | Paul |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
Danum Harriers |
1550 |
Colley | Kayley |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1551 |
|
Butler | Joe |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1552 |
|
Hodgson | Martina |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Barton & District AC |
1553 |
Craig | Bronwen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Aston Chasers |
1554 |
Fitz-Miller | Ashley |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1555 |
|
Weightman | Matt |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Long Eaton RC |
1556 |
Birtles | Julie |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Dronfield Running Club |
1557 |
Hardy | Rachel |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1558 |
|
Jackson | Mark |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
1559 |
Arundell | Odette |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
156 |
|
Jackson | Jacqueline |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
1560 |
Hancock | Beverley |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Notfast RC |
1561 |
Hancock | Michael |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1562 |
|
Denton | Kirsty |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Dronfield Running Club |
1563 |
Yewman | Neil |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
1564 |
Thomas | Brian |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Shelton Striders |
1565 |
Hunt | Dawn |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Run Mummy Run CRC |
1566 |
Oscroft | Ricki |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Clowne Road Runners |
1567 |
Sharpe | Jason |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1568 |
|
Marshall | Rebecca |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Clowne Road Runners |
1569 |
Porter | Gavin |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
157 |
|
Clarke | Adam |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1570 |
|
tomlinson | simon |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1571 |
|
Hughes | Yogi |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
1572 |
Street | Jordan |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Clowne Road Runners |
1573 |
Jeronimo | Joaquim |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Grantham Running Club |
1574 |
Thompson | Kerry |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1575 |
|
Garniss | Max |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1576 |
|
Brailsford | James |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
1577 |
Hewitt | Craig |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1578 |
|
Simmons | David |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1579 |
|
Green | Fiona |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
158 |
tether | stephen |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1580 |
|
Wesley | Conner |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1581 |
|
Thomas | Ruth |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
1582 |
Worth | Chloe |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Penistone Footpath Runners AC |
1583 |
Lethbridge | Charley |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1584 |