Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Pears Lucy
Female
FS 17-34
Smalley Road Runners
185
Pears Aaron
Male
MV 45-54
Smalley Road Runners
186
Pearse Sally
Female
FV 55-64
477
Pearson Abigail
Female
FV 35-44
Scunthorpe & District AC
19
Pearson Emma
Female
FV 35-44
362
Pellegrina Zoe
Female
FV 45-54
47
Percival Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
24
Perry Colin
Male
MV 45-54
Lonely Goat Running Club
5
Phillips Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
217
Phillips Liz
Female
FV 45-54
Shelton Striders
394
Phillips Simon
Male
MV 35-44
236
Pickard Andrew
Male
MV 35-44
Sheffield Running Club
189
Pidgeon Nick
Male
MV 45-54
255
Pierce Andy
Male
MV 35-44
176
Pilmore Rebecca
Female
FV 35-44
Mansfield Harriers & AC
11
Plant Joe
Male
MS 17-34
283
Platts Jacob
Male
MS 17-34
203
Pons Laplana Joan
Male
MV 45-54
North Derbyshire RC
226
Porter Rachael
Female
FS 17-34
169
Pressley Reece
Male
MS 17-34
376
Price Lucy
Female
FV 35-44
North Derbyshire RC
227
Price Anna
Female
FV 35-44
34
Rangeley Laura
Female
FS 17-34
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
110
Rangeley Jim
Male
MS 17-34
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
111
Raynor Elizabeth
Female
FV 35-44
192
Rea Rachel
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
88
read Karen
Female
FV 35-44
Dronfield Running Club
56
Reece Pitchfork-Newman Joseph-Clark
Male
MV 45-54
250
Reeve Bradley
Male
MV 45-54
162
Reeve Thomas
Male
MS 17-34
Doncaster AC
368
Reeve Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
287
Reeve James
Male
MV 35-44
288
Regan Alexander
Male
MS 17-34
476
Reid Aidan
Male
MS 17-34
354
Renshaw Helen
Female
FV 35-44
480
Revell Tristan
Male
MV 45-54
447
Richard Birdseye Captain
Male
MV 45-54
324
Richardson Kate
Female
FV 35-44
261
Richardson Andy
Male
MV 45-54
140
Riley Katie
Female
FV 35-44
252
Rippon Jonny
Male
MV 35-44
453
Robbins Martin
Male
MV 45-54
Maltby RC
381
Roberts Liz
Female
FV 35-44
Lonely Goat Running Club
117
Roberts Philip
Male
MV 75+
Holme Pierrepont RC
329
Roberts Chris
Male
MV 55-64
64
Robinson Andrew
Male
MV 35-44
28
Roddis Rachael
Female
FV 35-44
Barnsley Harriers
80
Roper Joseph
Male
MV 35-44
179
Roper Tony
Male
MV 55-64
Bristol & West AC
16
Rose Mark
Male
MV 65-74
Holme Pierrepont RC
108