Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Hill Jayne
Female
FV 35-44
3
Hills Dawn
Female
FV 35-44
328
Hills Phil
Male
MV 45-54
Scunthorpe & District AC
18
Hobson Karen
Female
FV 35-44
104
Hodgkinson Lisa
Female
FV 35-44
59
Hodson Chris
Male
MV 55-64
58
Hogan Dave
Male
MV 55-64
377
Hogan Tracy
Female
FV 55-64
378
Hollingworth Trevor
Male
MV 55-64
369
Holmes Jeanette
Female
FV 45-54
365
Holmes Lindsey
Female
FV 45-54
Witham Runners
138
Homan Rowena
Female
FV 55-64
197
Hope Steve
Male
MV 55-64
Werrington Joggers
254
Horton Sheena
Female
FV 35-44
314
Houston Samantha
Female
FS 17-34
163
Howard Andrew
Male
MV 55-64
East London Runners
170
Hrynkiewicz-sudnik Victoria
Female
FV 35-44
221
Huckle Keith
Male
MS 17-34
308
Hunt Matthew
Male
MS 17-34
101
hunter stuart
Male
MV 55-64
Shepshed RC
278
Illingworth Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
136
Illingworth Emma
Female
FS 17-34
31
Ince Aaron
Male
MS 17-34
184
Ingle Sharon
Female
FV 35-44
44
James Mark
Male
MV 45-54
Dronfield Running Club
91
Jardine Rachel
Female
FV 45-54
Barnsley Harriers
224
Jenkins Brian
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
357
Jenkinson Toby
Male
MV 45-54
267
Jenkinson Dylan
Male
MS 17-34
268
Johnson Peter
Male
MV 45-54
127
Judd Charlette
Female
FS 17-34
122
Keeble Cheryl
Female
FV 45-54
Maltby RC
286
Keir Andrew
Male
MV 35-44
213
Kelwick Jason
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
258
Kerr sheila
Female
FV 55-64
Scunthorpe & District AC
20
King Gavin
Male
MV 55-64
Team Manvers
12
King Gavin
Male
MV 55-64
Team Manvers
358
king michelle
Female
FV 35-44
54
Kirby Seth
Male
MS 17-34
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
225
Kitson Antony
Male
MV 35-44
303
Knapp Victoria
Female
FV 45-54
219
Langton Kelly
Female
FV 35-44
87
Large Emily
Female
FV 35-44
350
Lavender Ellen
Female
FV 35-44
306
Leadley Simon
Male
MV 35-44
Holme Pierrepont RC
200
Ledingham Philippa
Female
FS 17-34
164
Ledingham David
Male
MV 35-44
165
Lee Alice
Female
FS 17-34
84
Lee Joanne
Female
FV 45-54
86
Lerway Ian
Male
MV 55-64
37