Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Sowerby Amy
Female
FV 35-44
1011
Spall Aron
Male
MV 45-54
657
Speed Gareth
Male
MV 35-44
1356
Spencer Michael
Male
MS 17-34
1135
Spencer Philip
Male
MV 35-44
1228
Spencer Madeleine
Female
FS 17-34
426
Springthorpe Sam
Female
FV 35-44
116
Sprowell Rebecca
Female
FV 35-44
841
Srocks Catherine
Female
FV 35-44
1251
Stacey Adele
Female
FV 45-54
1164
Standrin Keith
Male
MV 55-64
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
814
Stanham Gareth
Male
MV 45-54
Hurricane Striders
54
Stanton Jo
Female
FV 55-64
1250
Stapleton malcolm
Male
MV 55-64
Clowne Road Runners
1370
Stead Neil
Male
MV 55-64
Goole Viking Striders
608
Stebbing John
Male
MV 35-44
445
Steele Jason
Male
MS 17-34
596
Steels Donna
Female
FV 45-54
1321
Stevens Jeanette
Female
FV 55-64
Notfast RC
101
Stevens Debbie
Female
FV 45-54
Rushcliffe AC
275
Stewart Ian
Male
MV 55-64
678
Stewart Craig
Male
MV 55-64
1366
Stewart Diane
Female
FV 45-54
306
Stockdale Keir
Male
MS 17-34
424
Stocks Rebecca
Female
FV 35-44
Kimberworth Striders RC
47
Stocks Andrew
Male
MV 35-44
647
Stokell Matthew
Male
MS 17-34
740
Stone Rache
Female
FV 35-44
1145
Stott-Allworthy Laura
Female
FV 35-44
Lincoln Wellington AC
287
Straughan Ian
Male
MV 45-54
1328
Straughan Carly
Female
FV 35-44
1329
Strauther Kevin
Male
MV 35-44
1330
Straw Gavin
Male
MV 35-44
423
Street Jordan
Male
MV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
765
Stretton Barny
Male
MV 35-44
Grantham Running Club
643
Strong Claire
Female
FV 35-44
1118
Sugden Harvey
Male
MV 45-54
Rushcliffe AC
218
Summers Peter
Male
MV 35-44
898
Sumner Ian
Male
MV 45-54
Wingerworth Wobblers
1402
SWAINE MARTIN
Male
MV 45-54
673
Swift Ross
Male
MV 35-44
461
Swift Neville
Male
MV 55-64
615
Swift-Rollinson David
Male
MV 45-54
Barrow Runners
655
Sykes Dexter
Male
MS 17-34
1303
Sykes Lee
Male
MV 45-54
1304
Symcox Trevor
Male
MV 45-54
314
Syme Alison
Female
FV 45-54
422
Talbot Andrea
Female
FV 45-54
Sinfin RC
46
Tan Emily
Female
FS 17-34
674
Tan Paula
Female
FV 45-54
675