Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Sheppard Richard
Male
MV 35-44
430
Shimwell Martin
Male
MV 55-64
Killamarsh Kestrels RC
89
Shipley Pammy
Female
FV 55-64
1067
Shipley Carl
Male
MV 55-64
1069
Shipperbottom Joe
Male
MS 17-34
758
Shivley Nik
Female
FV 35-44
1284
Sidwell Marie
Female
FS 17-34
634
Sidwell Richard
Male
MV 55-64
1394
Sidwell Kathleen
Female
FV 55-64
635
Sidwell David
Male
MS 17-34
1351
Simons Kate
Female
FV 35-44
Louth Triathlon Club
121
Sinclair Antony
Male
MV 45-54
105
Sipling Kevin
Male
MV 55-64
585
Sissons Stephen
Male
MV 55-64
529
Skelland Terrie
Female
FV 35-44
71
Skelton Sarah
Female
FV 45-54
Askern District AC
1369
Skelton Rachael
Female
FV 45-54
429
Skidmore Hayley
Female
FV 35-44
428
Skinn Helena
Female
FV 35-44
427
Slade Karen
Female
FV 45-54
573
Slatter Samantha
Female
FV 45-54
914
Slawson John
Male
MS 17-34
620
Sloman Leon
Male
MS 17-34
283
sly marie
Female
FV 45-54
1197
Smedley Richard
Male
MV 45-54
883
Smedley Ellen
Female
FV 35-44
Smalley Road Runners
859
Smith Richard
Male
MV 45-54
1184
Smith Jamie
Male
MS 17-34
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1100
Smith Steve
Male
MV 45-54
Louth Triathlon Club
271
Smith Peter
Male
MV 55-64
676
Smith Siani
Female
FS 17-34
1216
Smith Carolyn
Female
FV 45-54
8
Smith Shaun
Male
MS 17-34
135
Smith Martin
Male
MV 55-64
454
Smith Susan
Female
FV 45-54
Skegness Coasters
1000
Smith James
Male
MV 45-54
750
Smith Kenneth
Male
MV 55-64
1199
Smith Dan
Male
MS 17-34
1003
Smith Matthew
Male
MV 45-54
Worksop Harriers & AC
456
Smith Jim
Male
MV 45-54
1058
Smith Christopher
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
693
Smith Hannah
Female
FV 35-44
Caistor Running Club
792
Smith Adam
Male
MV 35-44
Southwell RC
1300
Smith Nicola
Female
FV 45-54
Kimberworth Striders RC
1153
Smythe Lee
Male
MV 45-54
1389
Soley Andrew
Male
MV 35-44
Holme Pierrepont RC
958
somerset deborah
Female
FV 45-54
952
Southern John
Male
MV 55-64
1214
Southern Karen
Female
FV 55-64
1215
Southern-Warburton Clint
Male
MV 45-54
Beeston AC
289