Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samson | Emma |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
908 |
Carrington | Josh |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
907 |
|
Wood | Charlotte |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
906 |
|
Holt | Stephen |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Southwell RC |
905 |
kellam | Iain |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
904 |
Lane | Gary |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Sinfin RC |
903 |
Howlett | Timothy |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
902 |
|
Mee | April |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
901 |
|
Cork | Anthony James |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Notfast RC |
900 |
Clawson | Jane |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
90 |
Fox | Sharon |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
9 |
|
Raj | Nicholas |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Derwent Runners |
899 |
Munro | Emma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
898 |
|
Street | Stephanie |
Female |
FV 65-74 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
897 |
Warner | Richard |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
896 |
|
Davis | Alex |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
895 |
|
Leivers | George |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
894 |
Nield | Rebecca |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
893 |
Brassington | Mark |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
892 |
|
Pickard | Andrew |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Sheffield Running Club |
891 |
massey | brynnen |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
890 |
|
Wood | Faye |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
89 |
|
Whitehead | Susan |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
889 |
Roper | Robert |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
888 |
Challinor | Mark |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
887 |
|
Casterton | Jackie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Rawmarsh Runners |
886 |
Hadfield | Daniel |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
885 |
|
Mamwell | Samantha |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Louth Triathlon Club |
884 |
Norton | Emma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Danum Harriers |
883 |
Smith | Eleanor |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
882 |
|
Ward | Richard |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Sheffield Running Club |
881 |
Atkins | Stacey |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
880 |
West | Janine |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
88 |
|
Senior | Ryan |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Barnsley Harriers |
879 |
Callan | Becky |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Tickhill Running Club |
878 |
Watson | Nick |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Sheffield Running Club |
877 |
Hibberd | John |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
876 |
|
Bamber | Eva |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
875 |
|
Dark | Simone |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Lincoln & District Runners |
874 |
Burnley | Stephen |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Barnsley Harriers |
873 |
Carley | Jim |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
872 |
|
Higginbottom | David |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Sheffield Running Club |
871 |
Nevill | Ben |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
870 |
|
Stinchcombe | Helen |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Shepshed RC |
87 |
Hodson | Chris |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Dronfield Running Club |
869 |
Bowns | Sam |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
868 |
|
Ives | Ashley |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
867 |
|
Barge | Emily |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
866 |
|
Cushing | Jonathan |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
865 |
|
Hallam | Laura |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
864 |