Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanton | Jo |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
1359 |
|
Simpson | James |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
136 |
Tong | John |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1360 |
|
Gower | Emily |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1361 |
|
Horton | David |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Belper Harriers |
1362 |
Griffiths | Paul |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Formula One Circuit Crew |
1363 |
Palmer | Charlotte |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1364 |
|
Hodkin | Jake |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1365 |
|
Wilkinson | Tony |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1366 |
|
Wilkinson | Claire |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
1367 |
|
Flood | Alistair |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1368 |
|
Stubbs | Leigh |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Redhill Road Runners |
1369 |
Sydney | Laura |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
137 |
Carter | Steve |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
Clowne Road Runners |
1371 |
Woodiwiss | Luke |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Long Eaton RC |
1372 |
Beardsley | Sam |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1373 |
|
Nettleton | catherine |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1374 |
|
Smith | David |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
100 Marathon Club |
1375 |
Sanders | Samantha |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Retford AC |
1376 |
Hall | Paula |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1377 |
|
Robb | Duncan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
North Derbyshire RC |
1378 |
Godding | John |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
1379 |
|
Bunting | James |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Totley AC |
138 |
Keen | Chris |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
1380 |
|
Walker | Ben |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1381 |
|
Harriman | Jane |
Female |
FV 65-74 |
1382 |
|
Szczek | Marek |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1383 |
|
wiberg | tim |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1384 |
|
Harrison | Gregg |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1385 |
|
Knight | Martin |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
Maltby RC |
1386 |
Harrison | Haydn |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Bramley Trail Runners |
1387 |
Harrison | Cheryl |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Bramley Trail Runners |
1388 |
Burns | Nick |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
1389 |
McGregor-Riley | Duncan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
139 |
|
Kirk | Ian |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
1390 |
Wright | Sarah |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1391 |
|
Wright | Kevin |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1392 |
|
Wilkinson | Karen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1393 |
|
Watson | Katie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1394 |
|
Brown | Natalie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Kimberley & District Striders |
1395 |
Stocks | Ryan |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Kimberley & District Striders |
1396 |
Sanderson | Mark |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1397 |
|
tallents | peter |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Doncaster AC |
1398 |
Abbott | Paddy |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
1399 |
Batty | Rose |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
14 |
|
Oxley | Fay |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
140 |
|
Simpson | Robert |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1400 |
|
Molinario | Julia |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Lincoln & District Runners |
1401 |
Molinario | Davide |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Lincoln & District Runners |
1402 |
Philo | Tarquin |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1403 |