Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Earl | Angela |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Dronfield Running Club |
447 |
Redfern | Matt |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
448 |
|
Taylor | Amy |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Notfast RC |
449 |
Lumley | Emma |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
45 |
|
Young | Innes |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Roundhay Runners |
450 |
Adkins | Susan |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Rochford Running Club |
451 |
Richards | Anne |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
452 |
|
Harrison | Lynne |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
453 |
|
Parkes | Kelly Anne |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
454 |
|
Dixon | Lyndsey |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
455 |
|
Pears | Gemma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
456 |
|
Lax | Rebecca |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
457 |
|
Arris-Pratt | Rosemary |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
458 |
Headley | Lauren |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
459 |
|
Dale | John |
Male |
MV 75+ |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
46 |
Coulthard | Kim |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
460 |
|
Corr | Kerry |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
461 |
|
Smith | Laura |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
462 |
|
Whitham | Helen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Kimberley & District Striders |
463 |
Jones | Joshua |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
464 |
|
Gregory | Iain |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
465 |
|
Summers | Damian |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
466 |
|
Dent | Alex |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
467 |
|
Dargue | Peter |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
468 |
|
Jones | Callum |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
469 |
|
dickinson | zoe |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
47 |
McGrory | Helen |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
470 |
Burrell | Alison |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
471 |
Simpson | Gary |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Maltby RC |
472 |
Searles | Ben |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
473 |
|
Adkins | Lilly |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
474 |
|
Miranda | Adam |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
475 |
Swallow | Shaun |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Barnsley Harriers |
476 |
Copeland | Alice |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
477 |
Lockett | Sam |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
478 |
Symcox | Trevor |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
479 |
|
Godley | Laura |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
48 |
|
Needham | Garry |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
480 |
|
Donald | Christine |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Shelton Striders |
481 |
Palmer | John |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
482 |
|
Moore | Emma |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Barnsley Harriers |
483 |
Bliss | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
484 |
Robinson | Jenny |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
485 |
Tattersall | Craig |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Kingstone Runners |
486 |
Cooke | Lucy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Sale Harriers Manchester Manchester Sale |
487 |
Pepper | Nick |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Penistone Footpath Runners AC |
488 |
Debenham | Ellie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
489 |
|
Godley | Jon |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
49 |
|
Hirchfield | James |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Killamarsh Kestrels RC |
490 |
Laughton | Katy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
491 |