Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Fletcher Claire
Female
Edwards Alex
Female
FS 17-34
Clark Karen
Female
FV 55-64
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1
Badenhorst Marge
Female
FV 55-64
10
townrow mark
Male
MV 45-54
100
Smith Susan
Female
FV 45-54
Skegness Coasters
1000
Lambert Matthew
Male
MV 35-44
1001
James Jason
Male
MS 17-34
1002
Smith Dan
Male
MS 17-34
1003
Peat Billy
Male
MS 17-34
1004
Price Craig
Male
MV 35-44
1005
Buck James
Male
MS 17-34
1006
Pacey Conor
Male
MS 17-34
1007
Clawson Jane
Female
FV 55-64
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1008
Kent Sam
Male
MS 17-34
1009
Stevens Jeanette
Female
FV 55-64
Notfast RC
101
Tomes Dominic
Male
MS 17-34
1010
Sowerby Amy
Female
FV 35-44
1011
Botterill Eve
Female
FS 17-34
1012
Atkinson Stuart
Male
MV 35-44
1013
Hall Tori
Female
FV 35-44
1014
Alcock Jessi
Male
MS 17-34
1015
Alcock Jessi
Male
MS 17-34
1016
Hanson Elizabeth
Female
FV 35-44
1017
Rose Lynne
Female
FV 45-54
1018
Wilson Scott
Male
MV 45-54
1019
Marshall Rebecca
Female
FS 17-34
Clowne Road Runners
102
Green Richard
Male
MV 45-54
1020
Jenkins Brian
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1021
LEWIS Gareth
Male
MV 55-64
1022
Newmarch Dave
Male
MV 45-54
1023
Girdham Oliver
Male
MS 17-34
1024
Wilson Hayley
Female
FV 35-44
1025
Walters David
Male
MV 55-64
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
1026
Walters Julianne
Female
FV 45-54
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
1027
Walters Micheal
Male
MS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
1028
Douglas Thomas
Male
MS 17-34
1029
Ward Richard
Male
MV 35-44
Derwent Runners
103
Kent Billy
Male
MS 17-34
1030
Douglas John
Male
MS 17-34
1031
Larkham Tyrone
Male
MV 35-44
1032
Brazil Pj
Male
MS 17-34
1033
Balestra Jean-Louis
Male
MV 35-44
Newark Striders Running Club
1034
Lennon Jason
Male
MV 45-54
1035
Oxley Neil
Male
MV 65-74
1036
nettleton Catherine
Female
FV 35-44
1037
riley sam
Male
MV 35-44
1038
Hall Eliana
Male
MS 17-34
1039
Dutton Alex
Male
MV 35-44
104
Burns Jade
Female
FS 17-34
1040