Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Rees Abbie
Female
FV 35-44
671
Heffren Abby
Female
FS 17-34
57
Tinker Abi
Female
FS 17-34
118
Chacko Abraham
Male
MV 65-74
623
Shepherd Adam
Male
MS 17-34
729
Scott Adam
Male
MS 17-34
320
Lee Adam
Male
MV 45-54
137
Jonczyk Adam
Male
MV 35-44
109
Doona Adam
Male
MV 45-54
210
Eccles Adrian
Male
MV 45-54
690
Wilson Adrian
Male
MV 45-54
991
Whitaker Adrian
Male
MV 35-44
412
THOMPSON ADRIAN
Male
MV 55-64
571
Clark Adrian
Male
MV 35-44
878
Clark Adrian
Male
MV 45-54
224
Webster Adrian
Male
MV 55-64
583
Good Adrian
Male
MV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
233
Hopkinson Adrian
Male
MS 17-34
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
918
Robins Alan
Male
MV 45-54
510
Newsome Alan
Male
MV 35-44
763
Kennedy Alan
Male
MV 45-54
303
Rose Alastair
Male
MV 35-44
665
MacLean Alec
Male
MV 45-54
Beeston AC
400
Duthie Alex
Male
MV 35-44
Ilkeston RC
382
Walsh Alex
Male
MV 45-54
322
Edwards Alex
Female
FS 17-34
506
Dutton Alex
Male
MV 35-44
104
Lee Alice
Female
FS 17-34
189
Parkes Alicia
Female
FS 17-34
Killamarsh Kestrels RC
58
Leatherbarrow Alison
Female
FV 45-54
Vegan Runners UK
324
Syme Alison
Female
FV 45-54
422
Hogg Alison
Female
FV 45-54
Beeston AC
459
Hilton Alison
Female
FV 45-54
Barnsley Harriers
274
Collis Alistair
Male
MV 45-54
Danum Harriers
733
Robinson Alistair
Male
MV 45-54
590
Miles-Turner Allan
Male
MV 35-44
Lonely Goat Running Club
88
Clifford Amanda
Female
FV 35-44
827
Biddulph Amelia
Female
FS 17-34
966
Hewitt Amie
Female
FS 17-34
Worksop Harriers & AC
276
Patil Amit
Male
MV 35-44
850
Pearson Amy
Female
FS 17-34
785
Morgan Amy
Female
FV 35-44
537
Fletcher Amy
Female
FV 35-44
Rother Valley Swallows AC
91
Cushing Amy
Female
FV 35-44
793
Larder Amy
Female
FV 35-44
553
Sowerby Amy
Female
FV 35-44
1011
Talbot Andrea
Female
FV 45-54
Sinfin RC
46
Foster Andrew
Male
MV 55-64
Clowne Road Runners
307
Scott Andrew
Male
MV 55-64
Newark Striders Running Club
500
Soley Andrew
Male
MV 35-44
Holme Pierrepont RC
958