Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Abbott Paddy
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
226
Ackroyd Chloe
Female
FS 17-34
923
Ackroyd James
Male
MV 35-44
1165
Adams Graham
Male
MV 65-74
443
Agar Ben
Male
MV 35-44
968
Akers Niall
Male
MS 17-34
Kimberworth Striders RC
1052
Alcock Jessi
Male
MS 17-34
1015
Alcock Jessi
Male
MS 17-34
1016
Alexander Ryan
Male
MV 35-44
837
Allan Ed
Male
MS 17-34
557
Allcard Sarah
Female
FV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1334
Allcard Chris
Male
MV 45-54
595
Allcard Charlotte
Female
FS 17-34
937
allen Jolene
Female
FV 35-44
1332
Allen Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
142
Allen Mikey
Male
MV 35-44
555
Allen Paul
Male
MV 35-44
751
Allen Dave
Male
MV 45-54
1287
Allison Rupert
Male
MS 17-34
1248
Anderson Helen
Female
FV 45-54
Notts Women Runners
232
Anderson Tim
Male
MV 45-54
1436
Anderton John
Male
MV 55-64
6
Andrews Stuart
Male
MV 45-54
468
Anthony Davis Mark
Male
MV 35-44
Redhill Road Runners
238
Archer Ian
Male
MV 55-64
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
1208
Arenas Hector
Male
MV 35-44
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
330
Argyle Liam
Male
MS 17-34
587
Armistead Michelle
Female
FV 35-44
371
Armitage John
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1070
Armsby Charlotte
Female
FV 35-44
Skegness And District Running Club
586
ashley Brown Darrell
Male
MV 35-44
Skegness And District Running Club
305
Ashton Tracey
Male
MV 45-54
Team Manvers
202
Aspinall Ben
Male
MV 35-44
134
Atherton Michelle
Female
FV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
832
Atkins Nigel
Male
MV 55-64
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
1090
Atkins Emily
Female
FS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
144
Atkins Rebecca
Female
FV 45-54
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
145
Atkins Rachel
Female
FV 55-64
7
Atkinson Stuart
Male
MV 35-44
1013
Atkinson Scott
Male
MS 17-34
152
Atkinson Hannah
Female
FS 17-34
Kimberworth Striders RC
1154
Austin Anna
Female
FV 35-44
Kingstone Runners
1220
Babbington Cathie
Female
FV 45-54
Bilsthorpe Ladies RC
416
Babczynski Artur
Male
MV 45-54
9
Bach Anna
Female
FV 45-54
Washlands Womens Runners
1167
Bacon Gemma
Female
FV 35-44
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
138
Bacon Edward
Male
MV 45-54
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
195
Badenhorst Marge
Female
FV 55-64
10
Bailey Ian
Male
MV 55-64
11
Bailey Matt
Male
MV 45-54
Shelton Striders
17