Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chadwick | Carra |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
799 |
|
Janes | Carrie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1502 |
|
Driscoll | Cate |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
1063 |
Millet | Catherine |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Formula One Circuit Crew |
914 |
Beaumont | Catherine |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1342 |
|
McKeown | Catherine |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
841 |
Nettleton | catherine |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1374 |
|
Stocks | Catherine |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
1248 |
Biggins | Catherine |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
690 |
|
Caldwell | Catherine |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
124 |
|
Payne | Catherine |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Grantham Running Club |
1226 |
Benson | Catherine |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Long Eaton RC |
1506 |
Jenkins | Catherine |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Lincoln & District Runners |
1034 |
Wilson | Catherine |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1313 |
|
Allan | Catherine |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
1205 |
Tinsdeall | Catherine |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
75 |
|
Tew | Catherine |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
1097 |
Mhembere | Cathrine |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
1585 |
Hanson | Celina |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1180 |
|
Knight | Charles |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
112 |
|
Bell | Charles |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
North Derbyshire RC |
319 |
Lethbridge | Charley |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1584 |
|
Hilton | Charli |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Long Eaton RC |
339 |
Hilton | Charli |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Long Eaton RC |
21 |
Randell | Charlotte |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Run Mummy Run CRC |
327 |
Mosley | Charlotte |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Sheffield Running Club |
1100 |
Smith | Charlotte |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
786 |
|
Wood | Charlotte |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
906 |
|
Bailey | Charlotte |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Stocksbridge Running Club |
375 |
Sykes | Charlotte |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Redhill Road Runners |
1003 |
Palmer | Charlotte |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1364 |
|
Lee | Cheryl |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1276 |
|
Harrison | Cheryl |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Bramley Trail Runners |
1388 |
Worth | Chloe |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Penistone Footpath Runners AC |
1583 |
Cree | Chloe |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1091 |
|
Montgomery | Chloe |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
498 |
|
mulrine | chris |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1546 |
|
D'Roza | Chris |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1424 |
|
Swan | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Sinfin RC |
1547 |
Newell | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
838 |
|
Parish | Chris |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
564 |
|
Hodson | Chris |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Dronfield Running Club |
869 |
Amery | Chris |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Clowne Road Runners |
807 |
Marshall | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
334 |
|
Redhead | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Notfast RC |
1042 |
Froud | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
961 |
Rouse | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
810 |
|
Byron | Chris |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Morley Running Club |
989 |
Jordan | Chris |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Derby AC |
1166 |
Palmer | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1136 |