Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Machin Lisa
Female
FV 35-44
Long Eaton RC
360
Malton Debra
Female
FV 35-44
442
Mann Gary
Male
MV 35-44
Barnsley Harriers
594
Manrique Carolina
Female
FS 17-34
Wingerworth Wobblers
633
Maplethorpe Alan
Male
MV 55-64
Long Eaton RC
382
Marples Rebecca
Female
FS 17-34
357
Marples Ruth
Female
FV 35-44
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
141
Marsden Penny
Female
FV 55-64
Notts Women Runners
612
Marsden Graham
Male
MV 45-54
459
Marsh James
Male
MS 17-34
387
Marshall Paul
Male
MS 17-34
572
MARZOOK Rizni
Male
MV 45-54
656
Mason Christopher
Male
MV 65-74
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
290
Mason Hayley
Female
FS 17-34
77
Matthias Damien
Male
MV 35-44
389
Matthias Lynda
Female
FV 35-44
390
May Amy
Female
FV 35-44
Kimberley & District Striders
564
McCain Holly
Female
FS 17-34
Beeston AC
16
Mccann sharon
Female
FV 45-54
199
McClure Jamie
Male
MV 55-64
112
McClure Bev
Female
FV 45-54
Dewsbury Road Runners
113
McCluskie Stuart
Male
MV 35-44
259
McDermott Deborah
Female
FV 35-44
Pudsey Pacers RC
146
McDermott Ralph
Male
MV 45-54
Pudsey Pacers RC
117
Mcdermott Danielle
Female
FS 17-34
395
McGurk Patrick
Male
MV 55-64
Holme Pierrepont RC
239
Mchugh Leanne
Female
FV 35-44
294
McIver Danny
Male
MV 35-44
539
Mckenzie Mark
Male
MS 17-34
30
McMillan Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
283
Meikle Jolanta
Female
FV 45-54
274
Mella Matthew
Male
MV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
452
Melleney Mryshia
Female
FS 17-34
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
240
Mellor Chris
Male
MS 17-34
396
MERRILLS JAMIE
Male
MV 35-44
Retford AC
311
MILLNS ANGELA
Female
FV 45-54
Killamarsh Kestrels RC
47
Mills Yvonne
Female
FV 45-54
Kimberworth Striders RC
21
Mills Laura
Female
FS 17-34
522
Milne Ian
Male
MS 17-34
72
Moles Jago
Male
MV 35-44
443
Moloney Kelsey
Female
FS 17-34
Heanor RC
206
Moon Arron
Male
MV 45-54
177
Mooney Phoebe
Female
FS 17-34
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
61
Moore John
Male
MV 45-54
606
Moorhead Philippa
Female
FV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
74
Morgan James
Male
MV 45-54
39
Morley Dawn
Female
FV 45-54
Notts Women Runners
561
Morris Gary
Male
MV 35-44
601
Morris Mandy
Female
FV 55-64
Ivanhoe Runners
63
Morris Lucy
Female
FV 45-54
Ilkeston RC
44