Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Branch Peter
Male
MV 60-69
2178
Branch Jonathan
Male
MS 17-39
463
Branch Sarah
Female
FS 17-34
464
Brannan Jamie
Male
MS 17-39
Stadium Runners
1120
Brassington Dave
Male
MV 40-44
2947
Brassington Jonathan
Male
MV 40-44
North Derbyshire RC
199
BRATBY VICKY
Female
FV 40-44
Strideout
1255
Brawn Chris
Male
MS 17-39
Holme Pierrepont RC
2882
Breen Chris
Male
MV 55-59
Wingerworth Wobblers
857
Breider Jess
Female
FS 17-34
Mansfield Harriers & AC
1312
Brennan Melanie
Female
FV 35-39
Erewash Valley RC
962
Brennan John
Male
MS 17-39
Matlock AC
353
Breugelmans Elisse
Female
FV 50-54
Kenilworth Runners
1240
Brewer Stephen
Male
MV 55-59
1332
Brewer Maris
Female
FS 17-34
1574
Briddon Steven
Male
MV 40-44
North Derbyshire RC
2138
Bridges Jamie
Male
MV 45-49
409
Bridgewater Sarah
Female
FS 17-34
1169
Bridgman John
Male
MV 40-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1372
Bridgmount Paul
Male
MV 45-49
2244
Bridgmount Ewan
Male
MS 17-39
2245
Briggs Andrew
Male
MV 50-54
1545
Briggs Richard
Male
MV 50-54
1546
Briggs Tom
Male
MS 17-39
Ripley RC
2502
Brighelli Lucia
Female
FS 17-34
543
Brighelli Cheryl
Female
FV 55-59
544
Bright Kate
Female
FV 40-44
561
Brightmore Michelle
Female
FV 35-39
1810
brindley tina
Female
FV 50-54
1215
Bringloe Mark
Male
MV 45-49
2531
Brittain Hayley
Female
FS 17-34
1866
Broadhead Matthew
Male
MV 40-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
196
Brockington Bryan
Male
MV 50-54
Sleaford Striders AC
520
Brocksopp Jennifer
Female
FV 35-39
981
Brockway Michael
Male
MS 17-39
Wirral AC
2543
Brockway David
Male
MS 17-39
Wirral AC
2466
brooke leyla
Female
FV 35-39
Kingstone Runners
1962
Brooker William
Male
MS 17-39
934
brookes david
Male
MV 60-69
577
Brooks Tom
Male
MS 17-39
514
BROOKS CRAIG
Male
MV 50-54
1227
BROOKS DAWN
Female
FV 50-54
1228
Brooks Marc
Male
MS 17-39
Kettering Town Harriers
2
Broom Lucy
Female
FV 40-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1946
Broughton Matthew
Male
MS 17-39
2819
Broughton Chris
Male
MS 17-39
2316
Broughton Rebecca
Female
FV 35-39
North Derbyshire RC
2434
Brown Nicole
Female
FV 40-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
431
Brown Martin
Male
MS 17-39
227
Brown keith
Male
MV 55-59
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
1943