Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Willoughby Liza
Female
FV 40-44
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
709
Willoughby Zoe
Female
FV 40-44
Valley Hill Runners
2901
Wills A
Male
MV 60-69
2331
Wills Gemma
Female
FV 35-39
2001
wills Caroline
Female
FV 50-54
Lakeside Lincoln RC
1721
Wilmot Beth
Female
FV 35-39
2801
Wilmot Derek
Male
MV 70-79
1587
Wilson Mathew
Male
MS 17-39
Witham Runners
645
Wilson Duncan
Male
MV 40-44
2292
Wilson Nicola
Female
FV 40-44
2994
WILSON MARK
Male
MV 40-44
1285
Wilson Jenni
Female
FV 35-39
594
Wilson Adrian
Male
MV 45-49
1799
Wilson Steve
Male
MV 50-54
1517
Wilson Sarah
Female
FV 35-39
2338
Wilson Elizabeth
Female
FV 60-69
2374
Wilson Gayle
Female
FV 40-44
366
Wilson Steve
Male
MS 17-39
2827
WILSON DANIEL
Male
MS 17-39
2889
wilson david
Male
MV 45-49
Lincoln Wellington AC
704
Wilson Sarah
Female
FV 35-39
Notts Women Runners
2348
Wilson Lee
Male
MS 17-39
2474
Wilson Sharon
Female
FV 35-39
Northowram Pumas
222
Wilson Richard
Male
MV 40-44
271
Winder Will
Male
MV 40-44
2213
Windle Katherine
Female
FV 45-49
Retford AC
1845
Windle Elizabeth
Female
FV 40-44
1594
Wingfield Ian
Male
MV 45-49
2146
Winslow Matthew
Male
MV 40-44
758
Winstanley Sue
Female
FV 35-39
2451
Winstanley Simon
Male
MV 40-44
2452
winter rebecca
Female
FS 17-34
Ackworth Road Runners
2537
Wise Gareth
Male
MS 17-39
Killamarsh Kestrels RC
2808
Woffindin Andrew
Male
MV 50-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
2279
Wood Teresa
Female
FV 45-49
Shelton Striders
2065
Wood Thomas
Male
MS 17-39
342
Wood Donna
Female
FV 40-44
Milltown Milers
2353
Wood Paul
Male
MS 17-39
Sinfin RC
1210
Wood David
Male
MV 55-59
Kimberworth Striders RC
1178
Wood Faye
Female
FV 35-39
2568
Wood Tom
Male
MV 60-69
Scunthorpe & District AC
1415
Wood Albert
Male
MS 17-39
2698
Wood Gary
Male
MV 45-49
Holme Pierrepont RC
1287
Wood Paula
Female
FV 45-49
Redhill Road Runners
2371
Wood Samara
Female
FV 35-39
Denby Dale Travellers
2795
Wood Michael
Male
MV 45-49
2064
Woodcock Sian
Female
FS 17-34
1989
Woodcock Katie
Female
FS 17-34
2491
Woodhead Sheena
Female
FV 60-69
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
427
Woodhead Cindy
Female
FV 50-54
North Derbyshire RC
729