Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
FLANAGHAN MARK
Male
MV 40-44
Birstall RC
788
Fletcher Laura
Female
FS 17-34
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
29
foley meranda
Female
FV 45-49
719
Ford Richard
Male
MS 17-39
Sinfin RC
200
Foston Brian
Male
MV 70-79
Lincoln & District Runners
277
Foulkes Joanne
Female
FV 45-49
160
fowler terry
Male
MV 50-54
Buxton AC
79
Fowler Marie
Female
FV 45-49
82
Fowler Mark
Male
MV 45-49
83
Fox Samantha
Female
FV 40-44
Skegness And District Running Club
708
Fox Tim
Male
MV 50-54
777
Fozzard Loraine
Female
FV 60-69
Southwell RC
64
frear andrew
Male
MS 17-39
354
French Ellen
Female
FV 55-59
759
Froggatt Paul
Male
MV 45-49
Worksop Harriers & AC
126
Frost Matt
Male
MS 17-39
657
G Hinchcliffe Owen
Male
MS 17-39
750
gallagher michael
Male
MV 45-49
365
Gallucci Judy
Female
FV 35-39
45
Gardiner Lauren
Female
FS 17-34
220
Gardner Andrew
Male
MV 45-49
246
Gascoigne Lyn
Female
FS 17-34
Notfast RC
486
Gascoigne Matthew
Male
MS 17-39
Notfast RC
487
Gaunt Andrew
Male
MS 17-39
405
Gear-Hollis Rosie
Female
FV 50-54
370
Gibbon Jo
Female
FV 45-49
Lincoln & District Runners
546
Giblett Dan
Male
MS 17-39
305
Gibson Tina
Female
FV 45-49
371
GILBERT KEVIN
Male
MV 45-49
484
Gill Stacey
Female
FS 17-34
391
Gill Hayley
Female
FV 40-44
Matlock AC
724
Gilmore Tom
Male
MS 17-39
801
Ginnever Kevin
Male
MV 45-49
5
Glasby Andrew
Male
MV 45-49
400
Glover Katie
Female
FV 35-39
Notts Women Runners
222
Glynn Karen
Female
FV 40-44
183
Goddard Sarah
Female
FV 40-44
154
goddard steven
Male
MS 17-39
779
Godley Jane
Female
FV 35-39
209
Godley Laura
Female
FS 17-34
465
Goodale Darren
Male
MS 17-39
819
Goodhand Emily
Female
FS 17-34
39
Goodhand Martin
Male
MV 55-59
Winterton RC
661
Goodison Ann
Female
FV 45-49
54
Goodman Gaynor
Female
FV 50-54
Barnsley AC
649
Gorski Tiffany
Female
FV 35-39
279
Gosling Marc
Male
MV 40-44
202
Grange Tracy
Female
FS 17-34
Team Manvers Run
264
Gravell Jody
Female
FV 35-39
367
Gray Andrew
Male
MV 40-44
Beverley AC
537