Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Berrisford Kathryn
Female
FV 45-49
1534
Berry Melanie
Female
FV 45-49
1703
Bethell Anthony
Male
MV 50-54
Eryri Harriers
2101
Betteridge Simon
Male
MS 17-39
1963
Bettridge Zoe
Female
FV 40-44
Barnsley Harriers
1954
Betts Rob
Male
MV 45-49
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
2236
Beveridge Donna
Female
FV 55-59
Newark Striders Running Club
1376
Beveridge Sue
Female
FV 45-49
325
Beveridge Nick
Male
MS 17-39
Newark Striders Running Club
1659
Bicknell Jonathan
Male
MV 50-54
1736
Bidder Gareth
Male
MV 40-44
2276
Biddulph Amelia
Female
FS 17-34
1355
Bieris Stan
Male
MV 60-69
Askern District AC
1622
Biggin Amy
Female
FS 17-34
2355
Biggin Rachel
Female
FV 40-44
Totley AC
2664
Biggs Nicola
Female
FV 35-39
North Derbyshire RC
723
Biggs Leanne
Female
FV 35-39
929
Biggs Donna
Female
FV 40-44
Barnsley Harriers
1628
Bilby Tim
Male
MV 45-49
349
Bilby Ross
Male
MS 17-39
350
Bingham Sallyann
Female
FV 40-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
740
Bingham Ian
Male
MV 45-49
785
Birch Nicola
Female
FS 17-34
Scunthorpe & District AC
1239
Birchall Lynn
Female
FV 45-49
Stadium Runners
1891
Bird David
Male
MV 45-49
148
Bird Amanda
Female
FV 45-49
24
Birkett Joanne
Female
FS 17-34
2375
Birkett Nigel
Male
MV 40-44
2284
Bishop Robert
Male
MS 17-39
2358
Blackburn Chris
Male
MV 45-49
2085
Blackburn Ian
Male
MV 60-69
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
71
Blackburn Victoria
Female
FV 35-39
2414
Blackburn Natasha
Female
FV 40-44
Totley AC
280
blackford stephen
Male
MV 60-69
Denby Dale Travellers
1503
Blackledge Mike
Male
MV 45-49
Eye Community Runners
223
Blades Emma
Female
FS 17-34
Notts Women Runners
130
Blades Michael
Male
MS 17-39
Beeston AC
2119
Blair Mike
Male
MS 17-39
Matlock AC
1070
Blair Helen
Female
FV 40-44
Skegness And District Running Club
2868
Blake Roger
Male
MV 40-44
Mablethorpe AC
2468
Blank Darren
Male
MS 17-39
1071
Blank Charlotte
Female
FV 35-39
1072
Blant Lisa
Female
FV 40-44
733
Blazevica Lasma
Female
FS 17-34
2661
Block Dan
Male
MS 17-39
2506
Boardman John
Male
MV 45-49
North Derbyshire RC
157
Bold Michael
Male
MS 17-39
2031
Bond Nina
Female
FS 17-34
Looe Pioneers RC
558
Bond Pippa
Female
FS 17-34
1005
Bond Paul
Male
MV 55-59
Doncaster AC
190