Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
D’Aguiar Emily
Female
FS 17-34
502
Edmunds John
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
664
Edwards Russ
Male
MV 35-44
Kingston upon Hull AC
195
Edwards Craig
Male
MV 45-54
Cleethorpes & District AC
398
Ellis David
Male
MV 55-64
513
Ellis Heather
Female
FV 45-54
Dewsbury Road Runners
149
Emarton Richard
Male
MV 75+
476
Erwood Jim
Male
MV 35-44
533
Etherington-Bates Kimberley
Female
FS 17-34
Notfast RC
605
evans victoria
Female
FV 35-44
674
Everall Lorin
Female
FS 17-34
2
Fahy Nicola
Female
FV 45-54
Grantham Running Club
599
Farrell Scott
Male
MS 17-34
484
Fergus Michelle
Female
FV 45-54
514
Fern Hannah
Female
FV 35-44
657
Fernandez Emma
Female
FV 35-44
Doncaster AC
365
Ferries Mandy
Female
FV 35-44
286
fickling carol
Female
FV 55-64
Mansfield Harriers & AC
546
Fickling Hayley
Female
FS 17-34
325
Fielding Julie
Female
FV 35-44
Barnsley Harriers
619
Firth David
Male
MV 45-54
510
Firth Katie
Female
FS 17-34
296
Fitzgerald Kay
Female
FV 35-44
410
Fletcher Shaun
Male
MV 45-54
Barton & District AC
542
Fletcher Laura
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
14
foley meranda
Female
FV 45-54
515
Foster Zoe
Female
FS 17-34
Long Eaton RC
308
Foulk Leonard
Male
MV 45-54
Wirksworth RC
571
Fox Samantha
Female
FV 35-44
Skegness And District Running Club
551
Foxall Mike
Male
MV 45-54
78
frear andrew
Male
MS 17-34
48
French David
Male
MV 55-64
86
Frost Helen
Female
FV 45-54
209
Gallagher Martin
Male
MV 45-54
285
Garnett Carole
Female
FV 55-64
550
Gascoigne Matthew
Male
MS 17-34
Notfast RC
252
Gascoigne Lyn
Female
FV 35-44
Notfast RC
24
Geeson Victoria
Female
FV 45-54
Grantham Running Club
518
George Ruth
Female
FV 35-44
Barton & District AC
563
Ghosh Paul
Male
MS 17-34
180
gibbon jo
Female
FV 45-54
35
Gibbon Rob
Male
MV 45-54
42
Gibson Ian
Male
MV 55-64
148
Gilbert Julie
Female
FV 45-54
Grantham Running Club
592
Gilmer Stephen
Male
MV 35-44
Good Gym
678
Ginnever Kevin
Male
MV 45-54
5
Gleadhall Simon
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
94
Gosling Marc
Male
MV 35-44
7
Gould Ann
Female
FV 35-44
Holme Pierrepont RC
465
Grant Joanne
Female
FV 45-54
Milltown Milers
538