Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeve | Emma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
762 |
|
Saunders | Nigel |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Notfast RC |
763 |
Georgiou | Eleanor |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Barton & District AC |
764 |
Palmer | Jenny |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
765 |
Hood | Damien |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
766 |
|
Millar | Rob |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
767 |
|
Bell | Adam |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Pocklington Runners |
768 |
White | Beth |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
769 |
|
Wright | Lee |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
77 |
|
Howson | Lucy |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
770 |
|
Usher | Julie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
771 |
|
Hall | Emily |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
772 |
|
Hall | Mike |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
773 |
|
Stansfield | Madeleine |
Female |
FV 65-74 |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
774 |
Lee | William |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
Southwell RC |
775 |
Draycott | Raymond |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
Shepshed RC |
776 |
Hunter | Stuart |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Shepshed RC |
777 |
Phillips | Paul |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
778 |
|
Nagy | Amy |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
779 |
|
Pashley | Amanda |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
78 |
|
wade | Paul |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Long Eaton RC |
780 |
O'neill | Westley |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
781 |
Goy | Laura |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
North Derbyshire RC |
782 |
Nusselder | Jantine |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
783 |
|
Illsley | Karen |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
784 |
Miller-Shakesby | Kim |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
785 |
|
Smith | Charlotte |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
786 |
|
Halstead | Sarah |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Penistone Footpath Runners AC |
787 |
Alger | Robert |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
788 |
|
Lewis | Elizabeth |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
789 |
|
Sheldon | Izzy |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
79 |
|
Hotchkiss | Jenny |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Derwent Runners |
790 |
Dodsley | Kirstie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
791 |
|
White | Sally |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Clowne Road Runners |
792 |
Burdis | Ian |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
793 |
Holt | Jason |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
794 |
|
Cray | Sam |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
795 |
|
Fisher | James |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
796 |
Palmer | Louise |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
797 |
|
Broadhead | Stefan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
798 |
|
Chadwick | Carra |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
799 |
|
Kerr | Sheila |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
8 |
BARNSLEY | OLIVER |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
80 |
|
Malley | Carl |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
800 |
Swain | Claire |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
801 |
|
WHEELER | Amy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
802 |
|
O'Sullivan | Sean |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
803 |
|
Sanderson | Sarah Elizabeth |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Dronfield Running Club |
804 |
French | Caroline |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
805 |
|
Waller | Scott |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
806 |