Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Padgett Steve
Male
MV 55-64
Newark Striders Running Club
104
Padgett Nicki
Female
FV 35-44
Newark Striders Running Club
105
Passingham Sam
Male
MV 45-54
North Derbyshire RC
70
Pemberton Anthony
Male
MV 55-64
HaTriC
128
perry clare
Female
FV 35-44
109
Peters Katie
Female
FV 35-44
59
Purchase Wayne
Male
MV 35-44
82
Rea Rachel
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
51
Reece Gary
Male
MV 45-54
Smalley Road Runners
115
Richardson GMark
Male
MV 55-64
Dewsbury Road Runners
31
Riley Jonathan
Male
MV 45-54
Derbyshire Dynamos
106
Roberts Kirsty
Female
FS 17-34
92
Robinson-Day Steve
Male
MV 45-54
96
RODGER HELEN
Female
FV 45-54
134
Rowley Louise
Female
FV 35-44
90
Shaw Thomas
Male
MS 17-34
Worksop Harriers & AC
40
Shaw Theresa
Female
FV 45-54
137
Shaw David
Male
MV 45-54
138
Smith Helen
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
65
Steer David
Male
MV 55-64
Valley Hill Runners
136
Taylor Louise
Female
FV 45-54
Kimberworth Striders RC
20
Thimbleby Alan
Male
MV 55-64
Doncaster AC
120
Thomas- Neher Gabriele
Female
FV 45-54
Notts Women Runners
28
Thompson Michele
Female
FV 45-54
Handsworth Roadhogs RC
121
Tindale Melanie
Female
FV 35-44
Eye Community Runners
144
Topliss Ian
Male
MV 45-54
Rotherham Harriers & AC
142
Turnbull Rob
Male
MS 17-34
Kimberley & District Striders
100
Veitch Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
124
Walker Neil
Male
MV 45-54
Formula One Circuit Crew
66
Waring Michael
Male
MV 45-54
Handsworth Roadhogs RC
71
weatherill marie
Female
FV 35-44
36
Westley Moira
Female
FV 55-64
Wolds Vets RC
43
White Steven
Male
MV 35-44
Notfast RC
3
whitehead helen
Female
FV 35-44
37
Whitfield Christopher
Male
MV 35-44
15
Whitham Helen
Female
FV 35-44
127
Wild Brad
Male
MS 17-34
23
Wilde Paul
Male
MV 45-54
80
Willgoose Craig
Male
MS 17-34
76
Wills Kerry
Female
FV 45-54
93
Witham Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
North Derbyshire RC
53
Wood Sam
Female
FS 17-34
101
Woodcock Katie
Female
FS 17-34
46
Woodward Andy
Male
MV 35-44
79