Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Allen Luke
Male
MS 17-39
844
Allen Steph
Female
FV 45-49
1933
Allen Sharon
Female
FV 45-49
254
Allen Steve
Male
MV 55-59
2754
ALLEN RICARDO
Male
MV 50-54
2886
Allen Ken
Male
MV 70-79
Notts AC
2389
Allinson David
Male
MV 50-54
2283
Allison Chris
Male
MV 50-54
Caistor Running Club
2370
Allison Fran
Female
FV 50-54
Caistor Running Club
2402
Allison Lorna
Female
FV 40-44
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
2344
allison joseph
Male
MS 17-39
1012
Allison Rupert
Male
MS 17-39
2888
Allright Chris
Male
MS 17-39
1676
Allsebrook Laura
Female
FV 35-39
1929
Alsop Chloe
Female
FS 17-34
240
Amory David
Male
MV 55-59
Danum Harriers
1497
Amy Paris
Female
FS 17-34
1790
Anderson Sean
Male
MV 45-49
2644
Anderson Mark
Male
MS 17-39
Barnsley Harriers
985
Anderson James
Male
MS 17-39
516
Anderson Rachel
Female
FV 40-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
932
Andrews Jonathan
Male
MV 50-54
1449
Andrews Deborah
Female
FV 50-54
1452
Andrews Pete
Male
MS 17-39
2365
Angell Heather
Female
FV 35-39
2088
Anthony Stuart
Male
MV 50-54
428
Appleby Samantha
Female
FS 17-34
1063
Appleton Craig
Male
MV 40-44
2692
Aram Graham
Male
MV 40-44
1017
Arbon Stuart
Male
MV 50-54
2512
archer raymond
Male
MV 55-59
Barnsley AC
1950
Archer Lee
Male
MV 45-49
Kimberworth Striders RC
178
Archer Karen
Female
FV 55-59
2129
Archer Nicolette
Female
FV 45-49
Kimberworth Striders RC
98
archer chris
Male
MV 45-49
2261
Archer Ian
Male
MV 50-54
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
1853
Argile Ashley
Male
MV 40-44
1046
Argyle Alan
Male
MV 60-69
Badgers
2982
Arkwell Dan
Male
MV 40-44
Newark Striders Running Club
2957
Armiger Carl
Male
MS 17-39
1624
Armitage Kathy
Female
FV 45-49
Stadium Runners
773
Armitage Sarah
Female
FV 40-44
Notts Women Runners
16
Armitage Neil
Male
MS 17-39
Barnsley Harriers
449
Armsby Charlotte
Female
FV 35-39
Skegness And District Running Club
1377
Armstrong Nick
Male
MV 40-44
1330
arnall mark
Male
MV 40-44
Redhill Road Runners
2329
Arnot Mark
Male
MV 45-49
Sleaford Striders AC
2719
Arthur Mark
Male
MS 17-39
Rother Valley Swallows AC
2944
Arthur Scott
Male
MS 17-39
2385
Arthur Nia
Female
FV 35-39
2386