Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Gibbon Rob
Male
MV 45-54
42
Ginnever Kevin
Male
MV 45-54
5
Gleadhall Simon
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
94
Gosling Marc
Male
MV 35-44
7
Gray Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Beverley AC
135
Green Kira
Female
FV 45-54
Notfast RC
19
Greenway Paul
Male
MV 45-54
111
Grocutt Neil
Male
MV 35-44
Kimberworth Striders RC
54
Hall Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
129
Harrison Mark
Male
MS 17-34
110
Herbert Kerstine
Female
FV 35-44
97
Holman Amanda
Female
FV 45-54
87
Hunt Chris
Male
MV 35-44
North Derbyshire RC
108
Hunter Mark
Male
MS 17-34
6
Hyde Julie
Female
FV 45-54
130
Jackson Clare
Female
FV 35-44
25
Jackson Kirk
Male
MV 35-44
26
Jackson Kelly
Female
FS 17-34
68
Jackson Carl
Male
MS 17-34
81
Jessop Mark
Male
MV 35-44
67
Johnson Rebecca
Female
FS 17-34
83
Kelly Kate
Female
FV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
4
Kenton Lee
Male
MS 17-34
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
62
Kerr Sheila
Female
FV 55-64
Scunthorpe & District AC
22
Knight Martin
Male
MV 55-64
Maltby RC
75
Knowles Claire
Female
FV 35-44
88
Lavin Paddy
Male
MV 45-54
Worksop Harriers & AC
17
Leeson Andy
Male
MV 45-54
Scunthorpe & District AC
126
Levitt Elisabeth
Female
FV 35-44
95
Lockhart Tom
Male
MS 17-34
45
Longfield Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
89
Lowe Ian
Male
MS 17-34
55
Marples Ruth
Female
FV 35-44
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
141
Mason Hayley
Female
FS 17-34
77
McCain Holly
Female
FS 17-34
Beeston AC
16
McClure Jamie
Male
MV 55-64
112
McClure Bev
Female
FV 45-54
Dewsbury Road Runners
113
McDermott Ralph
Male
MV 45-54
Pudsey Pacers RC
117
Mckenzie Mark
Male
MS 17-34
30
MILLNS ANGELA
Female
FV 45-54
Killamarsh Kestrels RC
47
Mills Yvonne
Female
FV 45-54
Kimberworth Striders RC
21
Milne Ian
Male
MS 17-34
72
Mooney Phoebe
Female
FS 17-34
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
61
Moorhead Philippa
Female
FV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
74
Morgan Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
39
Morris Mandy
Female
FV 55-64
Ivanhoe Runners
63
Morris Lucy
Female
FV 45-54
Ilkeston RC
44
Oldham Paula
Female
FV 45-54
125
Owen Charne
Female
FV 35-44
Uttoxeter Road Runners
32
Ozenbrook Elaine
Female
FV 35-44
85