Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Numbersort descending
Brooks Marc
Male
MV 35-44
1
Bowen Dominic
Male
MV 35-44
Beeston AC
10
Turnbull Rob
Male
MS 17-34
Kimberley & District Striders
100
Wood Sam
Female
FS 17-34
101
Copestake Kevin
Male
MS 17-34
102
Amy Paris
Female
FS 17-34
103
Padgett Steve
Male
MV 55-64
Newark Striders Running Club
104
Padgett Nicki
Female
FV 35-44
Newark Striders Running Club
105
Riley Jonathan
Male
MV 45-54
Derbyshire Dynamos
106
allerton karen
Female
FV 35-44
107
Hunt Chris
Male
MV 35-44
North Derbyshire RC
108
perry clare
Female
FV 35-44
109
Clarke Helen
Female
FV 35-44
Formula One Circuit Crew
11
Harrison Mark
Male
MS 17-34
110
Greenway Paul
Male
MV 45-54
111
McClure Jamie
Male
MV 55-64
112
McClure Bev
Female
FV 45-54
Dewsbury Road Runners
113
Buckley Carl
Male
MV 35-44
Smalley Road Runners
114
Reece Gary
Male
MV 45-54
Smalley Road Runners
115
Branch Jill
Female
FV 55-64
116
McDermott Ralph
Male
MV 45-54
Pudsey Pacers RC
117
Copestake Luke
Male
MS 17-34
118
BRATBY VICKY
Female
FV 35-44
Strideout
119
Biggs Leanne
Female
FV 35-44
12
Thimbleby Alan
Male
MV 55-64
Doncaster AC
120
Thompson Michele
Female
FV 45-54
Handsworth Roadhogs RC
121
Bridgewater Michelle
Female
FV 55-64
122
Croll Claire
Female
FV 35-44
123
Veitch Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
124
Oldham Paula
Female
FV 45-54
125
Leeson Andy
Male
MV 45-54
Scunthorpe & District AC
126
Whitham Helen
Female
FV 35-44
127
Pemberton Anthony
Male
MV 55-64
HaTriC
128
Hall Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
129
Bruntlet Michelle
Female
FV 35-44
13
Hyde Julie
Female
FV 45-54
130
Blight Rachael
Female
FV 35-44
Stockport Harriers & AC
131
Duncan Christopher
Male
MV 45-54
Worksop Harriers & AC
132
Bennett Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Hatton Darts RC
133
RODGER HELEN
Female
FV 45-54
134
Gray Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Beverley AC
135
Steer David
Male
MV 55-64
Valley Hill Runners
136
Shaw Theresa
Female
FV 45-54
137
Shaw David
Male
MV 45-54
138
Beadsworth Vanessa
Female
FV 35-44
139
Fletcher Laura
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
14
Beadsworth Jason
Male
MV 45-54
140
Marples Ruth
Female
FV 35-44
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
141
Topliss Ian
Male
MV 45-54
Rotherham Harriers & AC
142
Crossland Amanda
Female
FV 35-44
Strideout
143