Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Numbersort descending
Spencer Stuart
Male
MS 17-39
Notts AC
1
Beadsworth Vanessa
Female
FV 40-44
10
Rhodes Jackie
Female
FV 50-54
100
Brady Julie
Female
FV 50-54
101
Marriott Adrian
Male
MV 40-44
Kimberworth Striders RC
102
Fielding Samantha
Female
FS 17-34
103
Hutt Catherine
Female
FV 55-59
Datchet Dashers
104
McLoughlin Craig
Male
MV 40-44
105
Alamango Pippa
Female
FV 35-39
106
Nicholson Jonny
Male
MV 40-44
107
Abbott Paul
Male
MS 17-39
108
Reader Dave
Male
MS 17-39
109
Bowen Dominic
Male
MS 17-39
Beeston AC
11
Reid Stacey
Female
FS 17-34
110
Roberts Amy
Female
FV 35-39
111
Rollinson Cheryl
Female
FS 17-34
112
Rollinson Dale
Male
MS 17-39
113
Adlington Debbie
Female
FS 17-34
114
Adlington Steve
Male
MV 50-54
115
Chilton Sue
Female
FV 45-49
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
116
Ellwood Helen
Female
FV 45-49
117
Byford Neil
Male
MV 40-44
Beeston AC
118
Murden Lindsey
Female
FS 17-34
119
Hames Simon
Male
MV 45-49
Danum Harriers
12
Craven Vivienne
Female
FV 40-44
Redhill Road Runners
120
Hill Didi
Female
FV 40-44
121
Edmunds Elizabeth
Female
FV 45-49
Team Manvers Run
122
Behl Edward
Male
MV 50-54
Newark Striders Running Club
123
wain gill
Female
FV 35-39
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
124
Grisdale Claire
Female
FV 35-39
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
125
Froggatt Paul
Male
MV 45-49
Worksop Harriers & AC
126
LEVITT PAUL
Male
MV 50-54
Clowne Road Runners
127
Roebuck Daley
Male
MV 50-54
128
Cast Abigail
Female
FV 35-39
Rushcliffe AC
129
Williams Judith
Female
FV 60-69
Scunthorpe & District AC
13
Blades Emma
Female
FS 17-34
Notts Women Runners
130
Thorne Christian
Male
MV 40-44
131
Crouch Debbie
Female
FV 50-54
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
132
Baxter Michelle
Female
FV 40-44
Mansfield Harriers & AC
133
Mclean Pamela
Female
FV 35-39
Plymouth Musketeers RC
134
Machin Lisa
Female
FV 40-44
Long Eaton RC
135
Toplis Rachel
Female
FS 17-34
Long Eaton RC
136
Hancock Letitia
Female
FS 17-34
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
137
Wilde Paul
Male
MV 45-49
138
Padovano Dawn
Female
FV 45-49
139
Pilgrim Michael
Male
MV 60-69
14
Thorburn Molly
Female
FS 17-34
140
Duffy Fiona
Female
FS 17-34
141
Harman Laura
Female
FS 17-34
Notts Women Runners
142
Dickinson David
Male
MV 50-54
Kimberley & District Striders
143