Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort ascending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Woodward Andy
Male
MV 35-44
79
Woodcock Katie
Female
FS 17-34
46
Wood Sam
Female
FS 17-34
101
Witham Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
North Derbyshire RC
53
Wills Kerry
Female
FV 45-54
93
Willgoose Craig
Male
MS 17-34
76
Wilde Paul
Male
MV 45-54
80
Wild Brad
Male
MS 17-34
23
Whitham Helen
Female
FV 35-44
127
Whitfield Christopher
Male
MV 35-44
15
whitehead helen
Female
FV 35-44
37
White Steven
Male
MV 35-44
Notfast RC
3
Westley Moira
Female
FV 55-64
Wolds Vets RC
43
weatherill marie
Female
FV 35-44
36
Waring Michael
Male
MV 45-54
Handsworth Roadhogs RC
71
Walker Neil
Male
MV 45-54
Formula One Circuit Crew
66
Veitch Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
124
Turnbull Rob
Male
MS 17-34
Kimberley & District Striders
100
Topliss Ian
Male
MV 45-54
Rotherham Harriers & AC
142
Tindale Melanie
Female
FV 35-44
Eye Community Runners
144
Thompson Michele
Female
FV 45-54
Handsworth Roadhogs RC
121
Thomas- Neher Gabriele
Female
FV 45-54
Notts Women Runners
28
Thimbleby Alan
Male
MV 55-64
Doncaster AC
120
Taylor Louise
Female
FV 45-54
Kimberworth Striders RC
20
Steer David
Male
MV 55-64
Valley Hill Runners
136
Smith Helen
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
65
Shaw Thomas
Male
MS 17-34
Worksop Harriers & AC
40
Shaw Theresa
Female
FV 45-54
137
Shaw David
Male
MV 45-54
138
Rowley Louise
Female
FV 35-44
90
RODGER HELEN
Female
FV 45-54
134
Robinson-Day Steve
Male
MV 45-54
96
Roberts Kirsty
Female
FS 17-34
92
Riley Jonathan
Male
MV 45-54
Derbyshire Dynamos
106
Richardson GMark
Male
MV 55-64
Dewsbury Road Runners
31
Reece Gary
Male
MV 45-54
Smalley Road Runners
115
Rea Rachel
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
51
Purchase Wayne
Male
MV 35-44
82
Peters Katie
Female
FV 35-44
59
perry clare
Female
FV 35-44
109
Pemberton Anthony
Male
MV 55-64
HaTriC
128
Passingham Sam
Male
MV 45-54
North Derbyshire RC
70
Padgett Steve
Male
MV 55-64
Newark Striders Running Club
104
Padgett Nicki
Female
FV 35-44
Newark Striders Running Club
105
Ozenbrook Elaine
Female
FV 35-44
85
Owen Charne
Female
FV 35-44
Uttoxeter Road Runners
32
Oldham Paula
Female
FV 45-54
125
Morris Lucy
Female
FV 45-54
Ilkeston RC
44
Morris Mandy
Female
FV 55-64
Ivanhoe Runners
63
Morgan Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
39