Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Namesort descending Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Evans Abbie
Female
FS 17-34
Valley Hill Runners
379
Cast Abigail
Female
FV 35-39
Rushcliffe AC
129
Muscroft Abigail
Female
FS 17-34
1333
Pannozzo Abigail
Female
FS 17-34
793
Marlow Adam
Male
MS 17-39
1408
Lee Adam
Male
MS 17-39
876
Clubbe Adam
Male
MS 17-39
273
Nowak Adam
Male
MS 17-39
470
Fisher Adrian
Male
MV 40-44
1121
Keeling Adrian
Male
MV 40-44
868
Webster Adrian
Male
MV 50-54
Clowne Road Runners
251
Marriott Adrian
Male
MV 40-44
Kimberworth Striders RC
102
Dix Adrian
Male
MV 40-44
Notfast RC
631
Atter ady
Male
MV 40-44
169
Szilvasi Agnes
Female
FS 17-34
Barnsley Harriers
986
Seasman Alan
Male
MV 50-54
1054
Oliver Alan
Male
MS 17-39
Sleaford Striders AC
1087
Thimbleby Alan
Male
MV 55-59
301
BUCKBERRY ALAN
Male
MV 60-69
Sleaford Striders AC
980
Browne Alan
Male
MV 70-79
North Derbyshire RC
601
Mellor Alex
Male
MV 40-44
866
Green Alex
Male
MS 17-39
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
8
BUSHNELL ALEX
Male
MV 40-44
1423
Carberry Alex
Male
MS 17-39
1366
Carey Alex
Male
MS 17-39
605
Sawer Alexander
Male
MS 17-39
460
Emery Alexandra
Female
FS 17-34
1060
Raynor Ali
Female
FS 17-34
454
Corker Alice
Female
FS 17-34
680
Dunn Alice
Female
FV 45-49
171
Snape Alicia
Female
FS 17-34
15
Jackson Alison
Female
FV 40-44
1088
woodrow Alison
Female
FV 50-54
714
Hoggarth Alison
Female
FV 50-54
Goole Viking Striders
595
West Alison
Female
FV 35-39
275
MURRAY ALISON
Female
FV 45-49
1427
Leatherbarrow Alison
Female
FV 40-44
20
Whitta Alison
Female
FS 17-34
Tickhill Running & AC
1335
Forward Alison
Female
FV 35-39
1018
Campbell Alistair
Male
MS 17-39
815
SIMPSON ALISTAIR
Male
MS 17-39
1422
jackson Allison
Female
FV 35-39
303
Bailey Allyson
Female
FV 40-44
Norwich Road Runners
32
Keeling Alyson
Female
FV 40-44
867
Bird Amanda
Female
FV 45-49
24
Woolliscroft Amanda
Female
FV 45-49
1022
Bedlow Amanda
Female
FV 40-44
1314
woodley amanda
Female
FV 45-49
329
Hare Amanda
Female
FS 17-34
300
Holman amanda
Female
FV 50-54
241