Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Adams Rob
Male
MV 45-54
North Derbyshire RC
50
allerton karen
Female
FV 35-44
107
Amy Paris
Female
FS 17-34
103
Archer Ian
Male
MV 45-54
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
38
Bacon Angela
Female
FV 45-54
84
Bailey Ian
Male
MV 55-64
Skegness Coasters
64
Bailey Matt
Male
MV 45-54
Shelton Striders
8
Baines Dave
Male
MV 45-54
9
Baker Paul
Male
MV 45-54
52
Beadsworth Vanessa
Female
FV 35-44
139
Beadsworth Jason
Male
MV 45-54
140
Bennett Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Hatton Darts RC
133
Biggs Leanne
Female
FV 35-44
12
Blight Rachael
Female
FV 35-44
Stockport Harriers & AC
131
Boardman John
Male
MV 45-54
North Derbyshire RC
49
Bond Nina
Female
FS 17-34
Looe Pioneers RC
34
Bonser Julie
Female
FV 45-54
Worksop Harriers & AC
18
Bowen Dominic
Male
MV 35-44
Beeston AC
10
Boyce Christian
Male
MV 45-54
Looe Pioneers RC
33
Branch Jill
Female
FV 55-64
116
Brassington Jonathan
Male
MV 35-44
North Derbyshire RC
91
BRATBY VICKY
Female
FV 35-44
Strideout
119
Bridgewater Michelle
Female
FV 55-64
122
Broadhead Matt
Male
MV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
73
Brooks Marc
Male
MV 35-44
1
Bruntlet Michelle
Female
FV 35-44
13
Buckley Carl
Male
MV 35-44
Smalley Road Runners
114
Cast Abigail
Female
FV 35-44
Rushcliffe AC
60
Chesman Mark
Male
MV 55-64
Scunthorpe & District AC
98
Clarke James
Male
MS 17-34
69
Clarke Helen
Female
FV 35-44
Formula One Circuit Crew
11
Copestake Kevin
Male
MS 17-34
102
Copestake Luke
Male
MS 17-34
118
Croll Claire
Female
FV 35-44
123
Crossland Amanda
Female
FV 35-44
Strideout
143
Curtis Jane
Female
FV 45-54
27
Dennis Katie
Female
FS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
29
Downing Clive
Male
MV 55-64
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
99
Downing Donna
Female
FV 35-44
41
Duncan Christopher
Male
MV 45-54
Worksop Harriers & AC
132
Durham Elaine
Female
FV 55-64
North Derbyshire RC
57
Durham Claire
Female
FS 17-34
North Derbyshire RC
58
Durham Trevor
Male
MV 55-64
North Derbyshire RC
56
Everall Lorin
Female
FS 17-34
2
Fletcher Laura
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
14
Foxall Mike
Male
MV 45-54
78
frear andrew
Male
MS 17-34
48
French David
Male
MV 55-64
86
Gascoigne Lyn
Female
FV 35-44
Notfast RC
24
gibbon jo
Female
FV 45-54
35